Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Birth Name: Gillian Leigh Anderson

Date and location of birth: August 9, 1968, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Height: 5'2"

Spouse: Clyde Klotz (January 1, 1994 - present) (divorced)